Class Advisers SY1920 Second Semester

INTRAMUROS CAMPUS
GRADE 11 GRADE 12
  Section Name Section Adviser   Section Name Section Name
1 11 - Stigler IA101 Monteiro, Charlotte N. 1 12 - Stigler IA201 Dangaran, Pauline C.
2 11 - Dylan IG102 Narra, Andres Sebastian F. 2 12 - Dylan IG202 Carreon, Virgilio M.
3 11 - Hemingway IH101 Dula, Valentine O. 3 12 - Hemingway IH201 Inoc, Jerome M.
4 11 - Curie IS101 Arciaga, Marco L. 4 12 - Curie IS201 Castillo, Bobeth D.
5 11 - Thomson IS102 Jadia, Charlene L. 5 12 - Thomson IS202 Ortega, Ruby Ann D.
6 11-  Tirole IA103 Bernardo, Maurence D. 6 12- Van der Waals IS203 Cipriano, Wilrose C.
7 11- Van der Waals IS103 Hurtado, Prince Jude M. 7 12 - Bragg IS204 Monville, Red Rose Blezel A.
8 11 - Bragg IS104 Desierto, John Angelo B. 8 12 - Weiss IS205 Bantigue, Ivan Kaye F.
9 11 - Weiss IS105 Garcia, Nicole Angeli M. 9 12 - Bohr IS206 Lagasca, Kathleen Faye A.
10 11 - Bohr IS106 Jovellanos, Faith Edlehn 10 12 - Hertz IS207 Nicoyco, May T.
11 11 - Hertz IS107 Rivera, Angie Mae H. 11 12 - Richardson IS208 Marasigan, Patricia Grace D.
12 11 - Richardson IS108 Dela Cruz, Janine A. 12 12 - Heisenberg IS209 Mundo, Ma. Liza Coralyn A.
13 11 - Heisenberg IS109 Deiparine, Gia Gwyne L. 13 12 - Chadwick IS210 Suzara, Uriel Joshua M.
14 11 - Chadwick IS110 Muñoz, Michael Art G. 14 12 - Anderson IS211 Cuales, Jelline C.
15 11 - Anderson IS111 Sucaldito, Michel Angelo R. 15 12 - Rutherford IS212 Errasquin, Kathryn Y.
16 11 - Rutherford IS112 Laguardia, John Bernie D. 16 12 - Darwin IS213 Ragsac, Princess Joy C.
17 11 - Darwin IS113 Torre, Nathanielle John Y. 17 12 - Van't Hoff IS214 Bandojo, Jastine S.
18 11 - Van't Hoff IS114 Mercado, Marynel Joy T. 18 12 - Ostwald IS215 Nohay, Julian Albert D.
19 11 - Ostwald IS115 Borero, Kris Andrew D. 19 12 - Nernst  IS216 Dangaran, Venice Cristine C.
20 11 - Nernst  IS116 Ponteras, Rizaline S. 20 12 - Langmuir IS217 Tiburcio, Irah Nathanne D.
21 11 - Langmuir IS117 Petiza, Alfred Kenneth S. 21 12 - Ernst IS218 Delos Santos, Eleazar Jude R.
22 11 - Ernst IS118 Mendoza, Yokomia D. 22 12 - Edwards IS219 Ong, Ardvin Kester S.
23 11 - Edwards IS119 Espinosa, Lara D. 23 12 - Murray IS220 Roy, Bernice Lorraine F.
24 11 - Muller IS121 Diamante, Lenolan L. 24 12 - Muller IS221 Nitafan, Ara Francheska M.
25 11- Leeuwenhoek IS123 Borero, Kris Andrew D.  25 12- Leeuwenhoek IS223 San Jose, Elmer F.

 

MAKATI CAMPUS
  Section Name Section Adviser   Section Name Section Adviser
1 11M - Dylan MG101 Morla, Ariel Joseph 1 12M - Stigler MA201 Concepcion, Carlo
2 11M - Stigler MA101 Monforte, Hanzel 2 12M - Hemingway MH201 Patani, Arvin
3 11M - Hemingway MH101 Espinosa, John Renzo 3 12M - Curie MS201 Bantigue, Allen Lloide
4 11M - Curie MS101 Panguito, Ma. Czarina 4 12M - Thomson  MS202 Evidente, Ralph Carlo
5 11M - Thomson MS102 Consulta, Raymund 5 12M - Van der Waals MS203 Tomas, Dhonn
6 11M- Van der Waals MS103 Almario, Jan Allen 6 12M - Bragg MS204 Diangco, Julianne
7 11M - Bragg MS104 De Joya, Daryll Anne 7 12M - Weiss MS205 Caranto, Richard
8 11M - Weiss MS105 Basilio, Dianne Mei 8 12M - Hertz MS207 Pudulin, Darlee
9 11M - Bohr MS106 Patani, Arvin        
10 11M - Hertz MS107 Ofanda, Maria        
11 11M - Richardson MS108 Estacion, Christian